Landesmeisterschaft

 

Jahr    Landesmeister    Landesmeisterin    Mannschaftsmeister 
 2017    Renato Ming (MCV)    Maria Tonn (MCV)    MC Vaduz I
 2016    Renato Ming (MCV)    Maria Tonn (MCV)    MC Triesenberg I
 2015    Guido Lenherr (MCT)    Maria Tonn (MCV)    MC Triesenberg
 2015    Juniorenmeisterin    Alina Dona (MCV)    

 2014

  Robert Eggler (MCV)    Maria Tonn (MCV)  

 MC Vaduz I

 2013    Ernst Gassner (MCT)    Daniela Ming (MCV)    MC Vaduz I
2012   Guido Lenherr (MCT)   Ruth Zanghellini (MCV)   MC Triesenberg
2011   Guido Lenherr (MCT)   Ruth Zanghellini (MCV)   MC Triesenberg
2005    Renato Ming (MCV)   Daniela Ming (MCV)   MC Vaduz I 
2004    Volker Frommelt (MCV)   Katja Ott (MCV)   MC Vaduz I 
2003    Sepp Ming (MCV)   Katja Ott (MCV)   MC Vaduz I 
2002    Renato Ming (MCV)   Christina Biedermann (BGCS)    MC Vaduz I 
2001    Volker Frommelt (MCV)   Madeleine Schädler (MCV)    MC Vaduz I
2000    Volker Frommelt   Madeleine Schädler     
1999    Volker Frommelt    Lucette Jäger     
1998    Volker Frommelt    Madeleine Schädler     
1997   Alexander Doreff   Madeleine Schädler     
1996    Renato Ming        
1995    Renato Ming   Else Trautner    
1994    Renato Ming   Rosemarie Brunhart    
1993    Renato Ming   Rosemarie Brunhart    
1992    Alfred Pfeiffer   Daniela Ming    
1991    Alfred Pfeiffer   Evi Zanghellini    
1985    Martin Ospelt  















   
1984    Martin Ospelt  















   
1983    Alexander Doreff   Else Trautner     
1982    Michael Kindle  















   
1981    Michael Kindle   Madeleine Schädler     
1980    Michael Kindle   Else Trautner    
1979   Alexander Doreff   Else Trautner    
1978    Bruno Schädler   Madeleine Schädler    
1977    Karl Trautner   Madeleine Schädler    
1976    Bruno Schädler   Evi Zanghellini    
1975    Bruno Schädler   Madeleine Schädler    
1974    Alfred Pfeiffer        
1973    Ernst Walser jun.  















   
1972    Peter Baumgartner  















   
1971    Franz Königsdorfer  















   
1970    Alfred Pfeiffer  















   
1969    Bruno Schädler    















 















1968    Fredi Wachter      















1967    Karl Trautner  















 















1966    Karl Trautner   Gerda Ronke  















1965    Karl Trautner   Gerda Ronke